Results for 'Залізна Nація 5 (тяга)'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightDeadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Teenagers)
-52 кг
1Реутов ОлегУкраїнаОдеса2005-02-2451.4080.00100.00110.00-110.00109.2632й разряд
-67.5 кг
1Чиньонний МаксимУкраїнаХерсон2003-10-1064.60170.00175.00180.00-180.00143.874КМС2 place (Teenagers)
2Терещенко АнтонУкраїнаБратське2003-01-3061.70130.00160.00175.00-175.00145.548КМС1 place (Teenagers)
-82.5 кг
1Талаш ДанилУкраїнаКривий Ріг2004-10-2480.50150.00160.00170.00-170.00115.6001й разряд
-90 кг
1Антонов БогданУкраїнаБратське2003-03-0783.00130.00160.00180.00-180.00120.1501й разряд3 place (Teenagers)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Юрченко МихайлоУкраїнаБуча1999-01-0274.90250.00260.00270.00-260.00185.432МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-Погорілий БогданУкраїнаКиїв1995-12-0973.50190.00190.00190.00-0.000.000
-82.5 кг
1Кузьмук АндрійУкраїнаЖитомир, Екстрим1997-03-1680.90230.00230.00240.00-240.00162.696МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
-Іванченко МикитаУкраїнаКиїв1997-11-1989.30280.00280.00280.00-0.000.000
-110 кг
1Москаленко МаксимУкраїнаМиколаїв1996-04-03102.00235.00245.00250.00-250.00150.975МС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Мофа ЄвгенУкраїнаХерсон1993-06-0165.80130.00152.50160.00-160.00125.9521й разряд
-75 кг
1Юшин АртурУкраїнаДніпро, Blast Machine Team1993-12-2375.00260.00275.00282.50-282.50201.310ELITE UPC1 place (Open)
2Жучков ОлегУкраїнаКиїв1994-03-1874.00257.50267.50272.50-267.50192.413МСМК2 place (Open)
3Юрченко МихайлоУкраїнаБуча1999-01-0274.90250.00260.00270.00-260.00185.432МСМК
4Мангул ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса1993-04-2274.80195.00207.50212.50-207.50148.134МС
5Доля ЯрославУкраїнаОдеса1983-04-0772.90170.00180.00190.00-180.00130.8781й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Кузьмук АндрійУкраїнаЖитомир, Екстрим1997-03-1680.90230.00230.00240.00-240.00162.696МС
2Титаренко ВіталійУкраїнаКиїв1990-10-1982.50200.00220.00230.00-220.00147.378МС
3Романенко ДмитроУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1983-09-2282.50170.00192.50200.00-200.00133.980КМС
DNSКруглов ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса1985-11-170.00----0.000.000
-90 кг
1Луценко ДмитроУкраїнаДніпро1990-01-0987.30260.00270.00287.50-260.00168.662МС
2Тодосенко СергійУкраїнаОчаків1987-07-1189.00220.00240.00255.00-240.00154.104МС
3Мальнєв АнатолійУкраїнаМиколаїв1990-04-0888.40190.00205.00217.50-217.50140.157КМС
-Іванченко МикитаУкраїнаКиїв1997-11-1989.30280.00280.00280.00-0.000.000
-100 кг
1Мрихін ВладиславУкраїнаКиїв1989-12-1298.80280.00292.50305.00-292.50178.893МСМК
2Шубін СтаніславУкраїнаМиколаїв1992-06-3094.00240.00250.00255.00-250.00156.250МС
3Герасименко КостянтинУкраїнаБратське, спортклуб Granit1991-12-2697.00220.00250.00270.00-250.00154.075МС
4Козак РусланУкраїнаКропивницький (Кировоград), Динамо1986-09-0790.50235.00245.00250.00-235.00149.601КМС
5Кущенко ІгорУкраїнаХерсон1990-06-2295.00170.00180.00190.00-190.00118.1801й разряд
DNSДерев'янко СергійУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1994-12-180.00----0.000.000
-110 кг
1Власюк ІгорУкраїнаЛьвів1991-07-30109.70290.00310.00315.00-315.00185.535МСМК3 place (Open)
2Оглоблін ВолодимирУкраїнаКривий Ріг, PowerPro1965-08-15104.00260.00270.00--270.00161.892МС
3Істомін ЄвгенУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-05-10106.80190.00200.00215.00-215.00127.732КМС
4Ковальчук ЄвгенУкраїнаЮжный1987-04-13106.10200.00210.00220.00-210.00125.0341й разряд
-140 кг
1Борис Олексій УкраїнаХерсон1992-02-06139.00240.00260.00280.00-280.00156.632МС
Male (Masters)
-75 кг
1Іванченко ГеннадійУкраїнаМариуполь, Чемпіон1966-01-2374.00120.00130.00135.00-135.0097.1063й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Булгаков ВячеславУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1966-12-2379.05160.00175.00180.00-175.00120.3831й разряд2 place (Masters)
-100 кг
1Заріпов РінатУкраїнаОдеса1970-08-1093.10255.00265.00272.50-272.50171.103МС1 place (Masters)
-110 кг
1Гапотченко ВолодимирУкраїнаЄнакієве1976-05-19107.00185.00195.00202.50-202.50120.2241й разряд3 place (Masters)
Female (Teenagers)
-67.5 кг
1Лопатнюк КатеринаУкраїнаМиколаїв2000-12-0865.45100.00105.00110.00-110.00114.8181й разряд1 place (Teenagers)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Колягіна ЮліяУкраїнаХерсон, Hammer1999-08-0755.50115.00120.00125.00-125.00148.113МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Жерш КатеринаУкраїнаОдеса1999-07-1054.10110.00115.00120.00-115.00139.012КМС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-52 кг
1Астахова ОлександраУкраїнаМиколаїв, FIGHT HOUSE1990-12-1652.00120.00130.00140.00-140.00174.524МСМК2 place (Open)
2Чібісова АннаУкраїнаХарків1992-10-2650.00110.00120.00125.00-125.00160.575МС3 place (Open)
-60 кг
1Лазоренко ІннаУкраїнаКиїв, Ishchenko Club1993-02-0760.00100.00107.50112.50-112.50125.4261й разряд
-75 кг
1Олізаренко ЮліяУкраїнаМиколаїв1989-04-3074.00190.00195.00200.00-200.00191.740ELITE UPC1 place (Open)
2Карпенко ЛіліяУкраїнаКривий Ріг1989-11-1170.60120.00130.00137.50-137.50135.988КМС
3Шульгіна ТамараУкраїнаЛьвів1993-12-3074.70115.00122.50125.00-125.00119.1251й разряд
4Крапівіна УкраїнаМиколаїв1995-08-1569.00105.00110.00115.00-115.00115.5521й разряд
Female (Masters)
-60 кг
1Тіхова ІринаУкраїнаОдеса1978-12-2857.50115.00120.00125.00-125.00144.063КМС1 place (Masters)
RAW PRO
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Менчук ВіталійУкраїнаЧернігів, Kislorod1998-05-270.00230.00---230.000.0001й разряд
Male (Open)
-75 кг
1Капелюх ІванУкраїнаМиколаїв, Фабрика здоров'я1985-06-2674.40230.00250.00260.00-250.00179.150МС
-82.5 кг
1Маринич ВадимУкраїнаМиколаїв, Спортивний корпус1981-08-3182.40245.00255.00265.00-265.00177.656МС
2Бойко АндрійУкраїнаКиїв1993-08-2081.50230.00245.00255.00-255.00172.100МС
-90 кг
1Васюк ЄвгенУкраїнаХарків, Kravchenko Team1993-10-2589.40250.00260.00270.00-260.00166.556МС
2Ганжа ТарасУкраїнаДонецьк1987-01-1890.00230.00240.00252.50-252.50161.196КМС
3Ганжа ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро1988-11-2788.20230.00235.00240.00-235.00151.599КМС
-Статник ОлександрУкраїнаКривий Ріг, PowerPro1988-06-0587.00200.00---0.000.000
-100 кг
1Шульгін ВікторУкраїнаХерсон1990-04-1392.40320.00327.50335.00-327.50206.358МСМК1 place (Open)
2Ніколаев ДмитроУкраїнаМиколаїв1996-09-1194.10305.00315.00325.00-325.00203.028МСМК2 place (Open)
3Бідашку АндрійУкраїнаЦюрупінск1992-09-2498.30235.00245.00255.00-245.00150.161КМС
-110 кг
1Регак АндрійУкраїнаМиколаїв, FIGHT HOUSE1982-08-15100.50200.00210.00220.00-220.00133.6282й разряд
DNSПалюх ДенисУкраїнаБелая Церковь1984-09-270.00----0.000.000
-125 кг
1Тарасов ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Spatra1991-10-27122.20295.00310.00320.00-320.00183.232МС3 place (Open)
2Дяк СергійУкраїнаХарків1993-03-31117.80290.00305.00315.00-305.00176.138МС
Male (Masters)
-110 кг
1Cherchel OlegMoldova_Bender1978-02-15104.70210.00230.00240.00-230.00137.5861й разряд1 place (Masters)
Weight metric: