Results for 'Кубок Південної України з тяги'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightDeadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Teenagers)
-67.5 кг
1Скиба ДенисУкраїнаМиколаїв2004-04-2664.90150.00160.00165.00-160.00127.3921й разряд1 place (Teenagers)
-75 кг
1Саркісян АртурУкраїнаМиколаїв2002-02-0372.40160.00170.00182.50-170.00124.2191й разряд2 place (Teenagers)
2Станічний ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв2000-08-2075.00140.00150.00160.00-160.00114.0161й разряд3 place (Teenagers)
3Рагімов МухамедУкраїнаМиколаїв2003-09-3074.60150.00162.50162.50-150.00107.2802й разряд
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Гаврілов ЮрійУкраїнаМиколаїв1999-05-2267.30185.00195.00205.00-195.00150.716МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Іванов ВолодимирУкраїнаХерсон1999-03-3065.65140.00145.00145.00-140.00110.4042й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Стефурак ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв1997-12-1879.80170.00185.00195.00-195.00133.341КМС
-90 кг
1Prudskiy PavloCzech RepublicПрага1998-07-1087.30210.00225.00225.00-225.00145.958КМС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Молчановський ІгорУкраїнаМиколаїв1996-11-1889.80175.00190.00202.50-202.50129.418КМС
-110 кг
1Москаленко МаксимУкраїнаМиколаїв1996-04-03102.00235.00245.00250.00-250.00150.975МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Мофа ЄвгенУкраїнаХерсон1993-06-0165.70140.00150.00155.00-155.00122.1561й разряд
-75 кг
1Бенько АртурУкраїнаМиколаїв1994-02-1774.80150.00160.00170.00-170.00121.3631й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Григорович ВіталійУкраїнаМиколаїв1989-09-1081.90170.00190.00200.00-190.00127.851КМС
-90 кг
1Беркань ДмитроУкраїнаМиколаїв, Атлет1978-08-2990.00200.00230.00250.00-250.00159.600МС2 place (Open)
2Брізицький ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса1993-01-0189.80200.00210.00220.00-220.00140.602КМС
3Кошелев ДмитроУкраїнаМиколаїв1986-02-1689.70200.00210.00215.00-210.00134.295КМС
-100 кг
1Шубін СтаніславУкраїнаМиколаїв1992-06-3094.00240.00250.00260.00-260.00162.500МС1 place (Open)
2Пруцький МихайлоУкраїнаМиколаїв, Spatra1980-06-0499.80190.00200.00205.00-205.00124.8661й разряд
-110 кг
1Маханьковський ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв1991-03-09101.90210.00230.00240.00-240.00144.984КМС3 place (Open)
2Потапчук ВадимУкраїнаПервомайск1994-06-15104.10230.00230.00240.00-230.00137.862КМС
-125 кг
1Балкін МихайлоУкраїнаМиколаїв1984-11-11117.00180.00195.00205.00-195.00112.8082й разряд
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Задеряка ОльгаУкраїнаОдеса, Vikings Team Odessa1996-03-0766.85135.00140.00145.00-140.00143.885МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-60 кг
1Гуляєва ДіанаУкраїнаМиколаїв1994-02-1659.9090.00100.00105.00-105.00117.2121й разряд1 place (Open)
Female (Masters)
-56 кг
1Черичанська СніжанаУкраїнаХерсон1976-05-0956.0095.00100.00110.00-100.00117.6601й разряд1 place (Masters)
RAW PRO
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
-Войков АнтонУкраїнаМиколаїв, Фабрика здоров'я1996-09-0281.20260.00---0.000.000
Male (Open)
-100 кг
1Ніколаев ДмитроУкраїнаМиколаїв1996-09-1194.50280.00300.00310.00-310.00193.285МС1 place (Open)
2Желязков МихайлоУкраїнаКривий Ріг1980-09-1296.00300.00310.00310.00-300.00185.730МС2 place (Open)
3Христофоров ОлегУкраїнаМиколаїв, Сектор Сили1975-05-0199.90270.00302.50302.50-270.00164.376КМС3 place (Open)
-110 кг
1Дорін АндрійУкраїнаМиколаїв1994-04-03106.50260.00270.00270.00-260.00154.596КМС
Male (Masters)
-110 кг
1Дубіна ВолодимирУкраїнаХерсон1969-09-11105.85210.00220.00250.00-220.00131.0982й разряд1 place (Masters)
Weight metric: