Results for 'Залізна Nація 5 (жим)'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Teenagers)
-52 кг
1Реутов ОлегУкраїнаОдеса2005-02-2451.4050.0055.0060.00-55.0054.632
-60 кг
1Дружина АртемУкраїнаМиколаїв1999-12-2158.2075.0080.0085.00-85.0074.5712й разряд
-67.5 кг
1Чиньонний МаксимУкраїнаХерсон2003-10-1064.6075.0080.0087.50-87.5069.9392й разряд
2Терещенко АнтонУкраїнаБратське2003-01-3061.7065.0075.0082.50-82.5068.6153й разряд
-75 кг
1Денін СергійУкраїнаМиколаїв2000-12-0872.70105.00112.50115.00-115.0083.7781й разряд3 place (Teenagers)
-82.5 кг
1Догадаєв СергійУкраїнас. Великоплоське, Святогор2002-04-1376.60130.00135.00140.00-140.0098.322КМС1 place (Teenagers)
2Угрін ОлександрУкраїнаПавлівка, Атлант2001-06-1078.00122.50130.00135.00-135.0093.677КМС2 place (Teenagers)
3Талаш ДанилУкраїнаКривий Ріг2004-10-2480.5085.0090.0095.00-90.0061.2003й разряд
-90 кг
1Антонов БогданУкраїнаБратське2003-03-0783.0080.0090.00100.00-100.0066.7503й разряд
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Михальцов ВадимУкраїнаХерсон1998-09-250.0060.0070.0080.00-70.000.000
-82.5 кг
1Kraevskij ArtemMoldova_Bender1999-08-2081.75157.50165.00167.50-165.00111.152МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Красько АртемУкраїнаМиколаїв1997-07-1488.60145.00152.50157.50-157.50101.367МС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Пісарцов ВадимУкраїнаМиколаїв1997-02-2784.00142.50145.00150.00-150.0099.420КМС
3Семеніченко ДанилоУкраїнаМиколаїв1997-08-2387.90145.00150.00155.00-150.0096.945КМС
-100 кг
1Кузьменко РоманУкраїнаХерсон, Hammer1997-04-1095.80157.50165.00170.00-165.00102.251МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Селезньов СергійУкраїнаМиколаїв1996-04-1396.10145.00152.50160.00-152.5094.367КМС
3Зіньков ЄвгенУкраїнаМиколаїв1996-10-1596.50140.00145.00145.00-140.0086.478КМС
Male (Open)
-60 кг
1Боровський РостиславУкраїнаОдеса, Black sea sharks1986-05-1558.00105.00110.00112.50-112.5099.023МС
-67.5 кг
1Трофимчук ІгорУкраїнаРожище, Plaza1978-03-1866.50120.00127.50132.50-132.50103.403МС
2Gnatovsky AlbertMoldova_Tiraspol1969-06-2464.10105.00105.00110.00-110.0088.506КМС
3Корень ОлександрУкраїнаЧаплинка1992-03-1063.7595.00105.00107.50-105.0084.8771й разряд
4Волковинський ВадимУкраїнаЮжный1988-04-0266.2092.5097.50100.00-100.0078.3201й разряд
-Єганян АшотУкраїнаДніпро1990-09-0266.00170.00170.00170.00-0.000.000
-75 кг
1Чорногуз ОлегУкраїнаКривий Ріг1981-03-0273.80130.00135.00135.00-135.0097.295МС
2Доля ЯрославУкраїнаОдеса1983-04-0772.10100.00110.00120.00-120.0087.960КМС
-Золотой ВадимУкраїнаХарків1993-09-2774.85135.00135.00135.00-0.000.000
-82.5 кг
1Болобан ЄвгенійУкраїнаАпостолово1996-08-2880.25190.00195.00200.00-195.00132.863ELITE UPC1 place (Open)
2Вітвіцький ОлександрУкраїнасмт Високопілля1986-10-2977.30140.00150.00155.00-150.00104.715МС
3Титаренко ВіталійУкраїнаКиїв1990-10-1982.50135.00142.50147.50-142.5095.461КМС
4Вернигора ОлександрУкраїнаХерсон1993-05-2982.00120.00122.50125.00-122.5082.3691й разряд
5Романенко ДмитроУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1983-09-2282.50105.00115.00120.00-115.0077.0391й разряд
-Буйновський ЄвгенУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1992-06-2877.80125.00132.50140.00-0.000.000
-90 кг
1Теслюк ДмитроУкраїнаЮжный1990-02-1589.60160.00160.00165.00-160.00102.368МС
2Ганущак ЄвгенійУкраїнаОдеса1986-05-2788.70142.50147.50152.50-152.5098.088МС
-100 кг
1Андрієвський ЛеонідУкраїнаХерсон, Hammer1989-02-0498.50190.00200.00200.00-190.00116.337МСМК
2Кураженко СергійУкраїнаДніпро, Fit 4you1985-03-2197.50167.50175.00177.50-175.00107.625МС
3Горшков СергійУкраїнаХарків1987-08-1999.75155.00165.00172.50-165.00100.518МС
4Шульгін ОлексійУкраїнас. Великоплоське, Святогор1984-10-1898.50160.00167.50167.50-160.0097.968КМС
5Шубін СтаніславУкраїнаМиколаїв1992-06-3094.00150.00157.50162.50-157.5098.438КМС
6Костюк АндрійУкраїнасмт Високопілля1985-06-1095.30150.00160.00160.00-150.0093.165КМС
7Кущенко ІгорУкраїнаХерсон1990-06-2295.00110.00117.50122.50-117.5073.0852й разряд
DNSДерев'янко СергійУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1994-12-180.00----0.000.000
DNSШумський СергійУкраїнаДніпро, PowerPro1985-04-050.00----0.000.000
-110 кг
1Берест ДмитроУкраїнаКиїв1985-07-02107.20205.00215.00220.00-215.00127.560МСМК2 place (Open)
2Пирогов ЄгорУкраїнаВеликодолининское1987-09-30103.10200.00210.00222.50-210.00126.315МСМК3 place (Open)
3Парасочка АндрійУкраїнаЧаплинка1989-03-26106.70190.00200.00202.50-200.00118.860МСМК
4Тарасов ІгорУкраїнаМиколаїв1993-05-10103.00160.00170.00180.00-180.00108.306МС
5Ковальчук ЄвгенУкраїнаЮжный1987-04-13106.10152.50157.50162.50-162.5096.753КМС
6Істомін ЄвгенУкраїнаКривий Ріг1983-05-10106.80150.00160.00170.00-160.0095.056КМС
-125 кг
1Федорійчук ВіталійУкраїнаЮжный1980-04-29115.50165.00170.00175.00-175.00101.570КМС
-140 кг
1Олексенко ЄвгенУкраїнаЗапоріжжя1989-08-18133.20190.00200.00205.00-205.00115.456МС
2Борис Олексій УкраїнаХерсон1992-02-06139.00160.00175.00182.50-182.50102.091МС
Male (Masters)
-67.5 кг
1Gnatovsky AlbertMoldova_Tiraspol1969-06-2464.10105.00105.00110.00-110.0088.506КМС
-75 кг
1Іванченко ГеннадійУкраїнаМариуполь, Чемпіон1966-01-2374.0090.0095.00100.00-95.0068.3342й разряд
-90 кг
1Івонін ЮрійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1976-11-1788.70155.00162.50167.50-162.50104.520МС3 place (Masters)
2Петренко РусланУкраїнаМариуполь1974-07-1489.90130.00140.00155.00-140.0089.432КМС
3Кондрать'єв МихайлоУкраїнаЦюрупінск, Мастер1953-11-0787.80125.00130.00135.00-135.0087.305КМС
-100 кг
1Заріпов РінатУкраїнаОдеса1970-08-1093.10155.00165.00170.00-170.00106.743МС2 place (Masters)
2Яковенко СергійУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1966-12-0693.20150.00157.50162.50-157.5098.847КМС
3Рубель РадіонУкраїнаХерсон1974-01-0398.90150.00155.00157.50-155.0094.752КМС
-110 кг
1Кудрявцев ОлександрУкраїнаЧаплинка1972-07-06107.20155.00160.00165.00-160.0094.928КМС
2Злоба ОлександрУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ1970-11-11107.00125.00135.00142.50-135.0080.1501й разряд
3Гапотченко ВолодимирУкраїнаЄнакієве1976-05-19107.00135.00142.50142.50-135.0080.1501й разряд
DNSСисоєв ЮрійУкраїнаМариуполь, Титан1975-10-150.00----0.000.000
-125 кг
1Шишкевич АнатолійУкраїнаПавлівка1970-11-30113.00190.00190.00200.00-200.00116.780МС1 place (Masters)
2Мархєва ВіталійУкраїнаКривий Ріг1974-01-10111.00135.00140.00--140.0082.1661й разряд
-140 кг
1Сімейко АндрійУкраїнаЧаплинка1978-11-09125.40170.00180.00185.00-180.00102.510КМС
Female (Teenagers)
-60 кг
1Жук ОксанаУкраїнас. Великоплоське2004-10-2158.5060.0060.0065.00-60.0068.226КМС1 place (Teenagers)
-82.5 кг
1Ковтун ХристинаУкраїнаДніпро2000-05-1278.0050.0050.0055.00-55.0051.0573й разряд2 place (Teenagers)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Жерш КатеринаУкраїнаОдеса1999-07-1054.1040.0045.0050.00-40.0048.3523й разряд3 place (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 кг
1Давидова НаталіяУкраїнаМиколаїв1997-09-1765.7050.0055.0055.00-50.0052.0403й разряд2 place (Juniors 20-23)
90+ кг
1Грєбєнщикова ГаннаУкраїнас. Великоплоське1999-11-2695.8067.5072.5072.50-72.5061.1901й разряд1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-52 кг
1Астахова ОлександраУкраїнаМиколаїв, FIGHT HOUSE1990-12-1652.0060.0065.0070.00-65.0081.029МС3 place (Open)
-60 кг
1Панченко ІринаУкраїнаОдеса1987-03-0257.0060.0065.0065.00-60.0069.624КМС
2Ткаченко ЯнаУкраїнаЮжноукраїнськ, Асгард1984-07-0759.2055.0060.0060.00-55.0061.9631й разряд
-67.5 кг
1Коробова ДіанаУкраїнаОдеса, Black sea sharks1994-11-2265.8060.0065.0070.00-70.0072.779КМС
-75 кг
1Олізаренко ЮліяУкраїнаМиколаїв1989-04-3074.0095.00100.00105.00-105.00100.664МСМК1 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Максименко МаринаУкраїнаХерсон1988-03-2480.8095.00100.00100.00-100.0091.000МСМК2 place (Open)
RAW PRO
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Решенін ВікторУкраїнаДубно1996-04-0377.10180.00180.00187.50-180.00125.874МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Менчук ВіталійУкраїнаЧернігів, Kislorod1998-05-2793.30170.00175.00182.50-175.00109.760КМС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-52 кг
1Новиченко МаксимУкраїнаБуча1993-04-2940.00125.00130.00135.00140.00135.00180.279МСМК1 place (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Жарий ОлександрУкраїнаКиїв1972-06-1365.50127.50135.00140.00-135.00106.664КМС
-75 кг
1Капелюх ІванУкраїнаМиколаїв, Фабрика здоров'я1985-06-2674.40140.00150.00155.00-155.00111.073МС
2Муцький МаксимУкраїнаБориспіль1986-04-1475.00147.50157.50157.50-147.50105.109КМС
3Шарвей ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Sport House1986-02-0375.00140.00145.00150.00-145.00103.327КМС
-82.5 кг
1Маринич ВадимУкраїнаМиколаїв, Спортивний корпус1981-08-3182.40175.00185.00190.00-190.00127.376МС
2Решенін ВікторУкраїнаДубно1996-04-0377.10180.00180.00187.50-180.00125.874МС
3Пандазі МаксимУкраїнаМариуполь1989-07-2478.70180.00190.00190.00-180.00124.182МС
-Статник ОлександрУкраїнаКривий Ріг, PowerPro1988-06-050.00----0.000.000
DNSШпортко РоманУкраїнаМиколаїв, Миколаївська1989-02-080.00----0.000.000
-90 кг
1Козаченко ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв1985-02-0790.00200.00210.00217.50220.00217.50138.852МСМК2 place (Open)
2Громов ЕрнестУкраїнаСевастополь1994-05-1790.00202.50212.50217.50220.00217.50138.852МСМК3 place (Open)
3Scherbakov AleksandrMoldova_Bender1966-07-2889.25180.00190.00200.00-200.00128.230МС
4Коц АртемУкраїнаХарків1987-06-2088.20190.00195.00197.50-190.00122.569МС
5Ганжа ЄвгенУкраїнаДніпро1988-11-270.00140.00145.00150.00-145.000.0001й разряд
6Аветісян ГригорійУкраїнаОдеса1993-03-0388.10130.00140.00150.00-140.0090.3701й разряд
7Ганжа ТарасУкраїнаДонецьк1987-01-1890.00120.00130.00140.00-140.0089.3761й разряд
-100 кг
1Антонов Роман УкраїнаХарків1995-11-2995.70205.00212.50215.00220.00215.00133.300МСМК
2Онищенко ОлександрУкраїнаПервомайск1980-05-2893.40212.50222.50225.00-212.50133.216МС
3Згуровський ВячеславУкраїнаКиїв1985-06-2898.90175.00180.00185.00190.00185.00113.091МС
4Бідашку АндрійУкраїнаЦюрупінск1992-09-2498.30150.00160.00165.00-165.00101.129КМС
5Грейц ДмитроУкраїнаОдеса1989-05-1993.20150.00155.00157.50-155.0097.2781й разряд
-110 кг
1Козельчук МихайлоУкраїнаОдеса, Спартак1988-10-06106.35200.00210.00220.00-210.00124.929МС
2Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-26100.40180.00185.00190.00-185.00112.406КМС
3Власюк ІгорУкраїнаЛьвів1991-07-30109.70170.00182.50187.50-182.50107.493КМС
-125 кг
1Тарасов ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Spatra1991-10-27112.20220.00227.50227.50-220.00128.700МС
2Дяк СергійУкраїнаХарків1993-03-31117.80205.00212.50220.00-212.50122.719МС
3Поройков ОлегУкраїнаОдеса, Спартак1982-11-27124.00205.00210.00210.00-205.00117.014МС
4Тиханков ДенисУкраїнаМиколаїв1988-01-30115.00155.00160.00165.00-165.0095.8821й разряд
-140 кг
1Шутурмінський ЄвгенУкраїнаОдеса1967-02-05136.70205.00215.00220.00-215.00120.594МС
Male (Masters)
-90 кг
1Scherbakov AleksandrMoldova_Bender1966-07-2889.25180.00190.00200.00-200.00128.230МС1 place (Masters)
-110 кг
1Ткачук ОлександрУкраїнаОдеса1972-07-10107.60180.00190.00195.00-195.00115.557МС3 place (Masters)
2Рубльов ВікторУкраїнаБіла Церква, PowerPro1975-10-26100.40180.00185.00190.00-185.00112.406КМС
-140 кг
1Шутурмінський ЄвгенУкраїнаОдеса1967-02-05136.70205.00215.00220.00-215.00120.594МС2 place (Masters)
Female (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Дубініна ОлександраУкраїнаОдеса, Black sea sharks1986-07-0979.5065.0070.0075.00-75.0068.8652й разряд1 place (Open)
SOFT PRO
Male (Open)
-90 кг
DNSПридатко АртемУкраїнаКривий Ріг1989-03-310.00----0.000.000
-100 кг
DNSПлахотнюк РоманУкраїнаКривий Ріг1986-09-100.00----0.000.000
-110 кг
1Крамаренко АндрійУкраїнаХерсон, Домінант Плюс1988-12-19105.20250.00262.50--262.50156.765МС1 place (Open)
Weight metric: