Results for 'ЧУ UPC 2021 з жиму лежачи'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Children 8-12)
-75 кг
1Волощук МаркУкраїнаОбухов2008-05-2969.8080.0090.00100.00-90.0067.5903й разряд1 place (Children 8-12)
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-52 кг
1Кіндрат РусланУкраїнапгт Песковка2007-11-2650.4045.0050.0050.00-45.0045.648
-56 кг
1Онищук РоманУкраїнаУмань2006-06-2353.8055.0060.0062.50-62.5059.2133й разряд3 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-60 кг
1Музика ДмитроУкраїнаУмань2006-06-1459.7065.0070.0075.00-75.0064.2603й разряд2 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-82.5 кг
1Володько МиколаУкраїнаМиронівка2006-08-1081.00100.00105.00107.50-105.0071.1272й разряд1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
2Зражевець ВадимУкраїнаКиїв2006-06-2680.8065.0070.0080.00-70.0047.495
3Зайвенко МаксимУкраїнаЧеркаси2006-05-3075.8055.0057.5062.50-62.5044.213
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Ворончук ІлляУкраїнаЧерняхов2004-04-1165.80100.00105.00107.50-107.5084.624КМС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 кг
1Приходько ОлександрУкраїнаВолодимирець2002-03-0773.60117.50120.00125.00-120.0086.652КМС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
2Жукотанський ТімурУкраїнаМиронівка2003-01-1474.6090.0092.5095.00-95.0067.9442й разряд
-90 кг
1Кобилянський АндрійУкраїнаТовстолуг2002-02-1887.50120.00132.50137.50-132.5085.847КМС2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-100 кг
1Яценко ЯрославУкраїнаКиїв2001-08-2498.60102.50105.00110.00-105.0064.2713й разряд
-125 кг
1Костюков ВладиславУкраїнаЧернобай2002-09-24114.80110.00120.00125.00-125.0072.6632й разряд3 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Райчук АндрійУкраїнаУмань2001-03-0373.60130.00140.00140.00-130.0093.873КМС
2Парій ВадимУкраїнаЖовтневе1997-12-2374.00125.00130.00135.00-130.0093.509КМС
3Науменко Сергій УкраїнаМалин2000-08-1973.00115.00125.00125.00-125.0090.800КМС
-82.5 кг
1Слуцький ЯрославУкраїнаЧернобай2001-01-2479.55100.00110.00115.00-110.0075.3672й разряд
2Сокол ОлексійУкраїнаКиїв2001-03-3077.3080.0080.0085.00-85.0059.339
-90 кг
1Волошин ОлександрУкраїнаМиргород1998-05-2387.60145.00152.50155.00-155.00100.363МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Штефан ОлександрУкраїнаЧернігів1998-08-0888.30145.00150.00155.00-150.0096.705КМС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Чабан ІлляУкраїнаМиронівка1999-12-3190.85122.50127.50132.50-132.5084.1911й разряд
-110 кг
1Светелік ДенисУкраїнаКиїв1998-03-21106.35155.00165.00170.00-165.0098.159КМС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-44 кг
-Гольденберг ЯківУкраїнаКиїв1964-01-060.00----0.000.000
-Лагода ВолодимирУкраїнаКиїв1968-12-040.00----0.000.000
-Чорногуз ОлегУкраїнаКривий Ріг1981-03-020.00----0.000.000
-67.5 кг
1Яцевюк АнтонУкраїнаКиїв1988-09-1266.15130.00137.50142.50-137.50107.759МС
2Трофимчук ІгорУкраїнаРожище, Plaza1978-03-1867.25125.00132.50140.00-132.50102.469МС
3Пітелін ІванУкраїнаКиїв1996-10-0965.80110.00117.50117.50-110.0086.592КМС
-75 кг
1Брусін АртурУкраїнаКиїв1993-01-1574.50147.50150.00152.50-150.00107.385МС
2Науменко ЄвгенУкраїнаКиїв1989-06-2273.20127.50132.50137.50-137.5099.674МС
3Суліма ОлексійУкраїнаКиїв1989-10-1174.50117.50122.50125.00-125.0089.488КМС
4Лошак СтаніславУкраїнаЧеркаси1994-09-0172.0060.0065.0070.00-70.0051.359
-Брусін_Дмитро УкраїнаКиїв1993-01-1574.60147.50147.50--0.000.000
-82.5 кг
1Болобан ЄвгенійУкраїнаАпостолово1996-08-2882.20170.00182.50190.00-190.00127.566МСМК1 place (Open)
2Вербенець АндрійУкраїнаКиїв1993-08-0480.00150.00160.00--160.00109.232МС
3Рудюк ВіталійУкраїнаЛуцьк1993-04-1180.30152.50155.00162.50-155.00105.571МС
4Редько МихайлоУкраїнаКиїв1988-11-2181.10105.00112.50117.50-117.5079.5361й разряд
-90 кг
1Нех СергійУкраїнаМиргород1994-09-1387.90155.00160.00165.00-165.00106.640МС
2Мосюнз ВасильУкраїнаКиїв1990-02-1388.90152.50160.00165.00-165.00105.996МС
3Смолинець ДмитроУкраїнаКиїв1982-07-0888.40142.50152.50157.50-157.50101.493МС
4Білінський АрсенУкраїнаТернопіль1991-10-0787.20137.50140.00145.00-140.0090.874КМС
5Бердник ДенисУкраїнаБориспіль1982-11-0888.60132.50140.00142.50-140.0090.104КМС
6Єніч СергійУкраїнаКиїв1988-03-1288.40127.50127.50132.50-127.5082.1611й разряд
-100 кг
1Петрук АндрійУкраїнаПолонне1975-01-1599.50190.00197.50202.50-202.50123.485МСМК2 place (Open)
2Гайдайчук ЄвгенійУкраїнаУмань1988-02-2298.70165.00175.00180.00-175.00107.065МС
3Попов ВолодимирУкраїнаУмань1987-02-0798.80152.50162.50162.50-162.5099.385МС
4Пачев МихайлоУкраїнаУмань1982-11-2196.90155.00162.50--155.0095.573КМС
5Лапаев ВадимУкраїнаКиїв1987-02-2693.30145.00145.00145.00-145.0090.944КМС
6Гутник ЄвгенійУкраїнаМиронівка1990-06-0198.00135.00140.00140.00-135.0082.8361й разряд
-110 кг
1Постолатій ОлександрУкраїнаКиїв1990-03-21107.30190.00200.00205.00-200.00118.640МСМК3 place (Open)
2Голембівський ГеннадійУкраїнаБердичев1982-01-16103.70185.00190.00195.00-190.00114.038МС
3Карвась ОлександрУкраїнаКиїв1985-10-11101.00167.50172.50175.00-175.00106.085МС
4Горбатенко СергійУкраїнаБелая Церковь1990-01-04104.80155.00167.50167.50-155.0092.690КМС
-125 кг
-Мельник ПавлоУкраїнаУкраїнка1985-04-14124.10202.50202.50202.50-0.000.000
Male (Masters 40-49)
-44 кг
-Міщенко ДмитроУкраїнаУмань1978-11-190.00----0.000.000
-Чорногуз ОлегУкраїнаКривий Ріг1981-03-020.00----0.000.000
-67.5 кг
1Трофимчук ІгорУкраїнаРожище, Plaza1978-03-1867.25125.00132.50140.00-132.50102.469МС
-90 кг
1Троян АндрійУкраїнаЧернігів1974-02-2486.80122.50127.50132.50-127.5082.9641й разряд
-100 кг
1Петрук АндрійУкраїнаПолонне1975-01-1599.50190.00197.50202.50-202.50123.485МСМК1 place (Masters 40-49)
2Проневич ДмитроУкраїнаБориспіль1975-10-2793.00165.00172.50180.00-180.00113.076МС3 place (Masters 40-49)
3Круглий РоманУкраїнаЧеркаси1976-03-3094.36105.00115.00120.00-120.0074.8702й разряд
-110 кг
1Вольвак МаксимУкраїнаГорішні Плавні1978-06-29103.55182.50192.50197.50-197.50118.599МСМК2 place (Masters 40-49)
2Даниленко СергійУкраїнаЧеркаси1977-10-23104.20135.00145.00155.00-155.0092.876КМС
3Дергай ВікторУкраїнаКиїв1976-08-27103.71115.00117.50122.50-117.5070.5212й разряд
-125 кг
1Гавриш Анатолій УкраїнаЧернігів1973-12-07118.50140.00145.00150.00-150.0086.4901й разряд
Male (Masters 50-59)
-44 кг
-Золкін СергійУкраїнаКиїв1970-08-040.00----0.000.000
-Гольденберг ЯківУкраїнаКиїв1964-01-060.00----0.000.000
-Лагода ВолодимирУкраїнаКиїв1968-12-040.00----0.000.000
-90 кг
1Дігтяр ЮрійУкраїнаУмань1962-09-2089.30127.50130.00132.50-130.0083.3301й разряд2 place (Masters 50-59)
-100 кг
1O'Brien JohnUSAWashington, DC1967-01-2697.55150.00157.50160.00-160.0098.376КМС1 place (Masters 50-59)
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-56 кг
1Свідерська ЄлизаветаУкраїнаБердичев2004-05-0154.7057.5062.5065.00-65.0077.903МС2 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 кг
1Рудніченко АнастасіяУкраїнапгт Песковка2004-11-1966.5075.0077.5082.50-77.5079.957МС1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-75 кг
1Ігнатова РенатаУкраїнаКиїв2004-11-0570.4055.0060.0062.50-60.0059.4602й разряд3 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-56 кг
1Грек ВікторіяУкраїнаМиргород2001-10-2353.9035.0037.5040.00-40.0048.4923й разряд1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-52 кг
1Кривоносенко НадіяУкраїнас.Віта Поштова1998-10-0549.7670.0072.5075.00-72.5093.474МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Владимиренко ТетянаУкраїнаКиїв1999-05-1855.0067.5070.0070.00-67.5080.548МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-52 кг
1Астахова ОлександраУкраїнаМиколаїв, FIGHT HOUSE1990-12-1651.0065.0070.0070.00-65.0082.251МС3 place (Open)
-56 кг
1Сторожук ОксанаУкраїнаКиїв1984-07-0355.1070.0075.0077.50-77.5092.349МСМК1 place (Open)
2Бойко ОленаУкраїнаЧернігів1986-10-2453.7070.0072.5075.00-75.0091.193МСМК2 place (Open)
3Слободяник ІннаУкраїнаПобужье1988-12-2453.4847.5055.0055.00-47.5045.2761й разряд
-60 кг
1Глатман СвітланаУкраїнаОдеса, Zodiak1981-09-0558.0060.0062.5065.00-62.5071.544КМС
-67.5 кг
1Остроушко ОксанаУкраїнаУмань, РСК Амарант1983-04-2663.5075.0080.0080.00-75.0080.070МС
RAW PRO
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-44 кг
-Сидоренко АртемУкраїнаХорол2002-03-050.00----0.000.000
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Шевелько РусланУкраїнаКиїв1999-05-2599.30215.00225.00232.50-232.50141.895МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-110 кг
1Шігімага ДмитроУкраїнаВінниця1999-06-05102.50200.00210.00215.00-210.00126.588МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Маринич ВадимУкраїнаМиколаїв, Спортивний корпус1981-08-3182.00180.00190.00190.00198.00190.00127.756МС3 place (Open)
-100 кг
1Єльський МаксимУкраїнаОбухов1985-08-22100.00210.00217.50225.00225.00225.00136.935МСМК1 place (Open)
2Карасько ДмитроУкраїнаЧернігів1996-05-2499.20155.00160.00165.00-160.0097.696КМС
-125 кг
1Олійник ВолодимирУкраїнаКиїв1990-06-27112.00215.00230.00240.00-230.00134.619МС2 place (Open)
-140 кг
1Кравчинський ДмитроУкраїнаКиїв1982-05-19132.60212.50222.50227.50-222.50125.401МС
2Григоренко ОлександрУкраїнаКиїв1985-04-20138.20205.00212.50217.50-217.50121.778МС
Male (Masters 40-49)
-100 кг
1Гречуха СергійУкраїнаЧернігів1972-06-2098.20190.00200.00205.00-200.00122.620МС1 place (Masters 40-49)
Female (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Олізаренко ЮліяУкраїнаМиколаїв1989-04-3081.70130.00135.00140.00-135.00122.121ELITE UPC1 place (Open)
EQ AMATEUR
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Івасютин ВолодимирУкраїнаКиїв1995-07-2776.40155.00155.00162.50-155.00109.058КМС1 place (Open)
Female (Open)
-56 кг
1Кретшмар ОленаУкраїнаСуми1989-08-2353.8080.0080.0080.00-80.0097.128МС1 place (Open)
EQ PRO
Male (Open)
-100 кг
1Череватий ЄвгенУкраїнаЗапоріжжя1988-08-2798.60220.00227.50232.50-232.50142.313КМС1 place (Open)
-140 кг
1Алексеєнко ДенисУкраїнаХорол1993-08-15126.60150.00170.00170.00-150.0085.2602 place (Open)
SOFT AMATEUR
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-82.5 кг
-Зражевець ВадимУкраїнаКиїв2006-06-2680.80115.00115.00115.00-0.000.000
Male (Open)
-90 кг
1Карпов ІлляУкраїнаЧернігів1990-05-2183.40150.00160.00165.00-160.00106.4961й разряд1 place (Open)
Female (Open)
-67.5 кг
1Філіпова КатеринаУкраїнаМиронівка1982-06-2564.4085.0097.5070.00-85.0089.794КМС1 place (Open)
SOFT PRO
Male (Masters 40-49)
-125 кг
1Олізаренко ОлександрУкраїнаМиколаїв, Фабрика здоров'я1974-12-27110.60230.00240.00250.00-250.00146.875КМС1 place (Masters 40-49)
Weight metric: