Results for 'ЧУ UPC 2021 з тяги'

eng | рус
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightDeadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Children 8-12)
-44 кг
1Свириденко ГлібУкраїнаХорол2014-03-1929.5020.0025.0030.00-30.000.000
-67.5 кг
1Федорець МаксимУкраїнаХорол2008-05-3062.0070.0080.0090.00-90.0074.5292 place (Children 8-12)
2Сурмач АртемУкраїнаХорол2010-03-1962.1060.0070.0080.00-80.0066.1603 place (Children 8-12)
3Махіброда КирилоУкраїнаХорол2012-04-3067.3060.0070.0080.00-80.0061.832
-75 кг
1Чоботар МаксимУкраїнаХорол2008-11-2867.7080.0090.00100.00-100.0076.9201 place (Children 8-12)
-90 кг
1Калініченко НікитаУкраїнаХорол2009-08-0589.6080.0090.00100.00-100.0063.980
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-56 кг
1Репетуха ДмитроУкраїнас. Хрущівка2006-02-2853.26110.00115.00120.00-120.00114.8662й разряд3 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-67.5 кг
1Бойко БогданУкраїнаПобужье2005-05-2463.95140.00147.50152.50-152.50122.9461й разряд2 place (Teenagers 13-15)
2Матюшенко ДенисУкраїнаХорол2005-06-2062.50130.00140.00150.00-150.00123.3451й разряд1 place (Teenagers 13-15)
3Пухленко МиколаУкраїнаКривий Ріг2006-12-0767.30105.00110.00120.00-120.0092.7483й разряд
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Нагорний ВладиславУкраїнапгт Побужье2004-10-3080.50170.00180.00190.00-180.00122.4001й разряд1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Малінін АртурУкраїнаЧеркаси2003-09-0580.00130.00137.50140.00-140.0095.5783й разряд2 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-44 кг
-Бобровіцький Валентин УкраїнаМиронівка2002-03-140.00----0.000.000
-60 кг
1Клименко ВадимУкраїнапгт Песковка2003-10-0859.00145.00155.00165.00-155.00134.261КМС3 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 кг
1Ковба ВіталійУкраїнасмт Чорнобай2003-04-1774.20180.00187.50195.00-195.00139.991КМС2 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-110 кг
1Дубіль ОлексійУкраїнаКиїв2002-03-27104.60210.00230.00247.50-247.50148.104МС1 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-125 кг
1Костюков ВладиславУкраїнаЧернобай2002-09-24114.80190.00207.50210.00220.00210.00122.0731й разряд
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-75 кг
1Райчук АндрійУкраїнаУмань2001-03-0373.60230.00240.00250.00-250.00180.525МСМК1 place (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Слуцький ЯрославУкраїнаЧернобай2001-01-2479.55180.00190.00200.00-200.00137.030КМС
-90 кг
1Горбань ОлександрУкраїнаЧернігів2000-06-2387.55230.00230.00250.00-250.00161.925МС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Майоренко ДанилоУкраїнаКиїв1999-07-1084.10197.50212.50220.00-212.50140.760КМС
-110 кг
1Светелік ДенисУкраїнаКиїв1998-03-21106.35250.00260.00--250.00148.725МС3 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-60 кг
1Бибик ОлексійУкраїнаКиїв1989-05-1059.70210.00216.00220.00-220.00188.496МСМК1 place (Open)
2Голубчук ВладиславУкраїнаКиїв1993-10-0157.20170.00180.00190.00-190.00169.461МС
-67.5 кг
1Таривердiєв ДенисУкраїнаКривий Ріг1995-08-2164.70190.00200.00205.00-200.00159.660МС
2Рабін ДенисУкраїнаКиїв1989-09-1465.60190.00200.00210.00-200.00157.820МС
3Яцевюк АнтонУкраїнаКиїв1988-09-1266.15170.00180.00190.00-190.00148.903КМС
4Каменев ЄвгенійУкраїнаКозелец1992-06-0862.55170.00175.00180.00-175.00143.806КМС
-75 кг
1Зікій СергійУкраїнаКиїв1997-05-1874.35210.00220.00225.00-225.00161.314МС
2Сахно СергійУкраїнаМакаров1994-02-0572.20210.00217.50217.50-217.50159.254МС
3Науменко ЄвгенУкраїнаКиїв1989-06-2273.20172.50185.00195.00-195.00141.356КМС
-82.5 кг
1Мороз АндрійУкраїнаПавлоград1992-01-0578.20185.00205.00215.00-215.00148.931КМС
-90 кг
1Дробілко ОлександрУкраїнаУмань, РСК Амарант1972-11-1388.60250.00260.00265.00-265.00170.554МСМК3 place (Open)
2Даниленко ЛеонідУкраїнапгт Песковка1996-03-0687.00240.00255.00260.00-255.00165.725МС
3Горбань ОлександрУкраїнаЧернігів2000-06-2387.55230.00230.00250.00-250.00161.925МС
4Смолинець ДмитроУкраїнаКиїв1982-07-0888.40220.00235.00242.50-235.00151.434МС
5Толочко СергійУкраїнаКиїв1984-07-0685.60180.00202.50202.50-202.50132.779КМС
6Захарець ВолодимирУкраїнаКиїв1995-05-1584.00185.00192.50197.50-197.50130.9031й разряд
-100 кг
1Тимошенко РусланУкраїнапгт Песковка1990-08-3199.15260.00270.00280.00-280.00170.996МСМК2 place (Open)
2Плюта ВолодимирУкраїнаМиронівка1992-03-0197.00250.00260.00260.00-250.00154.075МС
3Камзьол ДмитроУкраїнаРівне1995-05-0996.50240.00252.50252.50-240.00148.248МС
-110 кг
1Москаленко ВолодимирУкраїнаКривий Ріг1988-03-08105.30250.00257.50262.50-257.50153.728МС
Male (Masters 40-49)
-75 кг
1Янушев МиколаУкраїнаБелая Церковь1976-12-0574.95232.50242.50247.50-242.50172.878МСМК1 place (Masters 40-49)
-90 кг
1Дробілко ОлександрУкраїнаУмань, РСК Амарант1972-11-1388.60250.00260.00265.00-265.00170.554МСМК2 place (Masters 40-49)
-100 кг
1Сліпченко РоманУкраїнаЧеркаси1978-09-1991.20230.00240.00250.00-240.00152.208МС3 place (Masters 40-49)
2Весненко МиколаУкраїнаМалин1977-05-2494.00210.00227.50235.00-227.50142.188КМС
3Онищак ІгорУкраїнаЧеркаси1973-06-1293.10185.00195.00--185.00116.1621й разряд
-110 кг
1Даниленко СергійУкраїнаЧеркаси1977-10-23104.20220.00235.00245.00-245.00146.804КМС
Male (Masters 50-59)
-90 кг
1Островський ГенадійУкраїнаКиїв1965-01-0885.60202.50225.00--202.50132.779КМС1 place (Masters 50-59)
Female (Children 8-12)
-44 кг
1Лендел АделіяУкраїнаХорол2011-11-0432.1430.0040.0045.00-45.000.000
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-52 кг
1Шамрай ЛіляУкраїнас Зорівка2004-04-2550.9270.0077.5080.00-80.00101.3543й разряд2 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-75 кг
1Зоря ВітаУкраїнас. Хрущівка2004-11-0971.20100.00110.00120.00-120.00118.0081й разряд1 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-56 кг
1Владимиренко ТетянаУкраїнаКиїв1999-05-1855.00120.00130.00137.50-137.50164.079МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-48 кг
1Пономаренко ЮліяУкраїнаЧеркаси1987-10-1847.70122.50130.00135.00137.50135.00179.618МСМК2 place (Open)
-52 кг
1Астахова ОлександраУкраїнаМиколаїв, FIGHT HOUSE1990-12-1651.00120.00132.50145.00-145.00183.483МСМК1 place (Open)
2Валегова ОленаУкраїнаЧернігів1987-05-0151.28140.00140.00--140.00176.411МСМК3 place (Open)
3Бабенко НаталіяУкраїнаКиїв1994-03-1151.30125.00130.00135.00-135.00170.060МСМК
-56 кг
1Димкова ОльгаУкраїнаКиїв1987-08-2754.44125.00135.00137.50-135.00162.394МС
-67.5 кг
1Желязкова ІринаУкраїнаКривий Ріг1992-10-1664.50150.00157.50162.50-162.50171.454МСМК
2Остроушко ОксанаУкраїнаУмань, РСК Амарант1983-04-2663.50145.00155.00155.00-155.00165.478МС
3Джерелюк ТетянаУкраїнаКиїв1983-07-0864.00140.00155.00155.00-140.00148.582МС
4Філіпова КатеринаУкраїнаМиронівка1982-06-2564.40120.00127.50140.00-140.00147.896МС
RAW PRO
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-90 кг
1Смаглій ДенисУкраїнаКривий Ріг1997-08-0585.70250.00250.00270.00-250.00163.825КМС2 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Чернаков АндрійУкраїнаЧеркаси2000-07-2087.25200.00212.50217.50-217.50141.1361й разряд3 place (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Стець ВіталійУкраїнаТернопіль, Спарта1998-09-0898.20310.00330.00330.00-310.00190.061МС1 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Солоненко ДмитроУкраїнаКривий Ріг1994-06-1181.60240.00245.00--240.00161.856КМС
2Губа МиколаУкраїнаЧеркаси1991-11-1780.00207.50220.00227.50-227.50155.314КМС
3Чегринцев РоманУкраїнаЧеркаси1996-02-1576.60200.00210.00217.50-210.00147.4831й разряд
-100 кг
1Желязков МихайлоУкраїнаКривий Ріг1980-09-1299.30330.00340.00345.00-340.00207.502МСМК1 place (Open)
-110 кг
-Тогола ЖоржУкраїнаЖитомир1989-04-05110.00365.00365.00365.00-0.000.000
-125 кг
1Коцюба ІгорУкраїнаМиронівка1982-09-21123.30270.00290.00310.00-290.00165.735МС3 place (Open)
-140 кг
1Кравчинський ДмитроУкраїнаКиїв1982-05-19132.60312.50332.50347.50-347.50195.851МСМК2 place (Open)
Male (Masters 40-49)
-100 кг
1Желязков МихайлоУкраїнаКривий Ріг1980-09-1299.30330.00340.00345.00-340.00207.502МСМК1 place (Masters 40-49)
Female (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Олізаренко ЮліяУкраїнаМиколаїв1989-04-3081.70220.00230.00240.00-240.00217.104ELITE UPC1 place (Open)
Weight metric: