Протокол соревнований 'Кубок Півночі з жиму'

eng | рус
ИмяСтранаГородДень рожденияВесЖим 1Жим 2Жим 3Жим 4СуммаАбсолютЗваниеАбсолютка
RAW PRO
Муж. (Children 8-12)
до 60 кг
1Тосенко ПавлоУкраїнаЧернігів2008-01-0239.5035.0037.5042.50-42.500.000
Муж. (Teenagers)
-67.5 кг
1Пастушенко РоманУкраїнаЧернігів2003-01-0865.50100.00105.00105.00-105.0082.9612й разряд1 место (Teenagers)
-75 кг
1Цимбалюк МаксимУкраїнаЧернігів2003-02-0271.2095.00100.00105.00-100.0073.9803й разряд2 место (Teenagers)
2Буряк ОлександрУкраїнаЧернігів2003-02-2770.4075.0080.0082.50-80.0059.6883 место (Teenagers)
3Безручко ВіталійУкраїнаЧернігів2004-03-1873.4075.0080.0082.50-80.0057.880
Муж. (Juniors 20-23)
до 60 кг
1Огієнко ДмитроУкраїнаЧернігів1998-05-2252.60100.00110.00112.50-112.50109.0803 место (Juniors 20-23)
-Щупаков ВладиславУкраїнаЧернігів1997-06-2058.0080.00---0.000.000
-75 кг
1Горбач МихайлоУкраїнаБахмач1997-08-2873.90125.00130.00130.00-125.0090.0001й разряд
2Костирко БогданУкраїнаЧернігів1999-06-0575.00100.00105.00110.00-110.0078.3862й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Карасько ДмитроУкраїнаЧернігів1996-05-2481.00107.50115.00122.50-122.5082.9822й разряд
2Бабич ВалерійУкраїнаЧернігів1999-07-3081.50115.00122.50127.50-122.5082.6752й разряд
-90 кг
1Зімоздра ВалерійУкраїнаЧернігів1996-11-1689.10175.00185.00190.00-185.00118.715МС2 место (Juniors 20-23)
-100 кг
1Соломаха Богдан УкраїнаЧернігів1996-05-2993.40185.00192.50197.50-197.50123.813МС1 место (Juniors 20-23)
Муж. (Open)
-75 кг
1Байдюк МиколаУкраїнаЧернігів1992-08-2474.0090.0097.50102.50-102.5073.7283й разряд
-82.5 кг
1Драгун РусланУкраїнаЧернігів, X-Line1989-04-1481.10155.00160.00160.00-155.00104.920КМС3 место (Open)
2Гречуха ОлексійУкраїнаЧернігів1979-11-2480.70140.00145.00145.00-145.0098.455КМС
-90 кг
1Ковальов РоманУкраїнаЧернігів1986-12-0288.10147.50155.00155.00-155.00100.053КМС
2Нагорний СергійУкраїнаЧернігів1990-11-0589.50147.50152.50155.00-152.5097.631КМС
-100 кг
1Соломаха Богдан УкраїнаЧернігів1996-05-2993.40185.00192.50197.50-197.50123.813МС1 место (Open)
110+ кг
1Мартинов ДмитроУкраїнаСлавутич1989-05-05121.00165.00175.00185.00-185.00106.1532 место (Open)
Муж. (Masters)
-82.5 кг
1Мельник ВадимУкраїнаГородня1965-08-1481.00135.00140.00145.00-140.0094.8361й разряд2 место (Masters)
-90 кг
1Плоский ОлександрУкраїнаЧернігів, Інтер Атлетика1974-08-3088.20140.00142.50145.00-142.5091.9271й разряд3 место (Masters)
2Троян АндрійУкраїнаЧернігів1974-02-2485.60107.50115.00117.50-117.5077.0453й разряд
-100 кг
1Гречуха СергійУкраїнаЧернігів1972-06-2097.70185.00192.50195.00-195.00119.808МС1 место (Masters)
-110 кг
1Приходько ВалерійУкраїнаЧернігів1970-09-27109.40125.00130.00135.00-130.0076.6353й разряд
Муж. (Paralympians)
-82.5 кг
1Котов МикитаУкраїнаЧернігів1998-11-2781.20105.00110.00115.00-115.0077.7862й разряд1 место (Paralympians)
Жен. (Teenagers)
56+ кг
1Бєлік ДаринаУкраїнаЧернігів2003-03-0669.0045.0047.5050.00-50.0050.2401 место (Teenagers)
Жен. (Open)
до 56 кг
1Валегова ОленаУкраїнаЧернігів1987-05-0151.7050.0055.0060.00-55.0068.8713 место (Open)
2Уруфова ОксанаУкраїнаЧернігів1993-02-0153.4035.0040.0040.00-35.0042.742
56+ кг
1Шимко ЯнаУкраїнаЧернігів1989-05-0674.3075.0085.0090.00-90.0086.0672 место (Open)
2Матвієнко МаринаУкраїнаГерманівка, Самсон1989-03-1760.3075.0080.0082.50-80.0088.8481 место (Open)
-Гусева АлінаУкраїнаСуми1987-07-1656.5070.0072.5072.50-0.000.000
Метрика веса: